Home News Foundation release list of beneficiaries of free JAMB forms project in Rivers...

Foundation release list of beneficiaries of free JAMB forms project in Rivers State

356
0
\"ShopShop now

A Non-Governmental Organization, the Wise Link Foundation has released the list of successful beneficiaries for the free JAMB forms distribution in Rivers State.

The President General of Wise Link Foundation BRUCE WISDOM while kick-starting the project said education is a sure way to economic and national development.

BRUCE WISDOM said the gesture will also enable indigent students in the state to further their education.

LIST OF JAMB CANDIDATE FROM RIVERS STATE

 

S/N. NAMES PHONE NO.
1. WILLIAM IBISAKI AWOLAYEFORI 08093712202
2. DIEPRIYE WARIBOKO GOODHEAD 08037508309
3. ALLEN DARLINGTON 08087033470
4. NGOSOBOTE JOHN ADAIYE 09078128086
5. SEDDON MIRABEL DAMITE 09083771456
6. RUTH OTOLEMATE REMEO 08162327641
7. TAMUNOTONYE OWYE OGI 09047787438
8. HORSFALL ROBINA 09079229591
9. HUTTON FAITH OPUBO 07082519100
10. GODPAY DEBORAH 07014147265
11. AMADIKI WISDOM 08161252092
12. FAMOUS GODSWILL 08026812273
13. LOVELEEN WEST 09010172876
14. GODSGIFT AYEI 09044258283
15. SONIA TIMOTHY  
16. AGURIASE AUGUSTINA 09021129454
17. CHRISTIANA OLARE  
18. OMONI CISRLES 08038822444
19. FLORA ENEMINIYA-A WARIBO 07017906981
20. BENIBO ISOBOYE ADE 09024232101
21. MOSES JOHNBULL 09151928491
22. GIFT EMMANUEL 09022790109
23. PRINESS SOYE IDAMIEBI 08063750626
24. GEORGE GRAND 08133439475
25. IBOROMA SAMUEL 07044085754
26. JOSEPH TAMUNONENGIEOFORI 08126293489
27. ALASIA ORITOM NATH 07012920919
28. GODBLESS GRACE 09026291919
29. MERIT DOKUBO 08142443739
30. HAMILTON GEORGE DIEPIRIYE 09025624777
31. IBINABO ISISAKI 09060673748
32. ADONIS AUGUSTINE DAMSEMBO 09056519805
33. OSAKI OPUKUNOA-A GARRICK 08081587068
34. BEALS OWABELEMA-M 08129903872
35. JIM VANESSA TONYE 09011993479
36. COVENANT OBOKU JOHNSON 07012663652
37. PEACE AMADI 08068631302
38. HARRISON CONFIDENCE 08127373358
39. GOLD AWOALA ISAAC 09025415205
40. PETERS TREASURE OTONYE 07013175084
41. FRANK PRINCESS PEACE .T. 09071490989
42. ORLU MIRABEL DABO-OJU 07040410751
43. TIMI DISEYE 09043629931
44. BRIGHT TAMUNONIMITIEM EGBERI 08143040768
45. GODSWILL BEGINS 09026487256
46. ROSEMARY ANTHONY 08065446573
47. GODSWILL AWOUDU 09026487265
48. OSAKI FAVOUR DBIBI 0802493740
49. KINGDOM ROSEMARY 08038879906
50. BRAIDE MATILDA AUSTIN 07028365957
51. ODUANIVI FRIDAY 0703982173
52. DOMINIC CLEVER 08076083512
53. SOBERE IBINGO DOHERTY 09058886576
54. VICTORIA DAUDU 08158252949
55. FAVOUR NWOGU 09017686050
56. NGIANGIA PRECIOUS 09029267506
57. PRINCESS SOYE IDAMIEBI 08063750626
58. AMBILLE MOSES BELEMA 09152019073
59. AMEGUA HOLY JOLLY 07063187519
60. OSUNGA PETER AWOLAYE-OFORI 09038339447
61. ALELE VICTORIA CHITURU 09030294251
62. MBATA GOLDEN CHIRUIKE 09026921590
63. VICTORIA ALELE CHITURU  
64. PRECIOUS TONYE BATUBO 09051311910
65. MARK DOMINIC UWUMA 08118372584
66. DEEKOR BEAUTY BURABARI 07051403854
67. BELEMA GAD 08134276618
68. PETERSIDE SOBA 09093311182
69. ABRAHAM VICTORY 09032312800
70. BENJAMIN STANLEY AZARIBE 09031226658
71. ROMEO OPUNABOBO BIRIAYE 09084011182
72. SIYEOFORI JOHNBULL 08096942953
73. ORINATE EGERTON WEST 08026634500
74. KPE-KPEE ESTHER 08025819307
75. ELDAAH COTTEREL DAASITE 09079952955
76. OKONTE EMMANUEL LAWSON 09016858718
77. RUTH LAWSON 09054419694
78. OMUSO ESTHER 09083943628
79. FUBARI OKEIMEEBI TAMUNOKURO 07086779542
80. OGBUAGHA BELIEVE KELECHI 08039461383
81. GOTE REUBEN NKPORBU 07061642317
82. OBERE NEKABARI 08130829176
83. SUCCESS GOGOABILE 08068056384
84. LENE METORBARI 09065819820
85. ALUBARI NYOR 08065204501
86. YOUNG VICTORIA NUWEELOBARI 08027662393
87. DARLINGTON HAPPINESS 08125393949
88. UZOMAH CHIEBUKA EMMANUEL 08164080627
89. BOMAONYE IBINEBO WEST 08074656494
90. SUWOYE MOSES 08135537089
91. ROWLAND GOGO 08087684168
92. ORLU OSO ABONUME 08089149489
93. QUEEN ISAAC 08129942492
94. CLEVER DOMINIC DON 08076083512
95. AYEMI GODGIFTS SOMBO 09044258283
96. MOKIE CHRISTIANA 07024910362
97. EMAIL A. EREMA 09023143533
98. CROWN EZEKIEL 08059276389
99. SAMUEL CHARLES 09019902542
100. ESTHER JAMINE CHARLES 07050928955
101. IWU FREDRICK UZOMA 08089372008
102. RENTON EGUOSO REGARD 07018229000
103. COLLINS BEN 07034291327
104. ISREAL TEMPLE 07031683117
105. UNWANA ANIEFIOK SUNDAY 09096070237

 

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here